ENTRENADOR: Marc Hurtado

AJUDANTS: Álvaro Domínguez

JUGADORS:

ANIOL JIMENEZ RUBIES
SIYU CHENG (BENBEN)
ERIC BORGES GOMEZ
PAU VILA DAPENA
IAN TREPAT HEINRICH
BOSCO TAYLOR TELLEZ
MAX MAS AMATRIAIN
PAU ROQUER LOVERA
IBRAHIM TAHNOUTI
DANIEL BAENA ORTIZ

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Gerard Roig

AJUDANTS: Carles Torrent

JUGADORS:

JAN ANGLES RIPOLL
TOMAS ROCA FERRER
SERGI GARGANTIEL GARCIA
VASILY MURZAGULOV
DAMIA COSTABELLA BARRUFET
HUGO MARTINEZ ROMERA
ALEIX SALA MORES
MARC SALA MORES
BACHIR YEDRI GHBALOU PADILLA

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Daniel Ruiz

AJUDANT:

JUGADORS:

CARLOS BELLIDO RODRIGUEZ
JAN GIL ALCALA
IGNASI RIFA RENART
ARAN VILELLA PEREZ
GUILLERMO CALVO HERRERO
BRUNO COY GIL
JOAN ROQUETA RIBAS
AARON ESTEVEZ PRAT
SANTIAGO HECTOR SLEVIN

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Cristian Roanes

AJUDANT: Júlia Gómez

JUGADORS:

NIL MORENO SANCHEZ
ALBERT MONTERO MAS
ANDREI ESCOLA RUZLUTSKIY
MAX GIRONA VAN TOL
IGNASI ANGERRI CONESA
BRANO BORRAS GARCIA
ORIOL COSTABELLA BARRUFET
JOEL CAMPOY CARMONA
IHAN GAMAZO CAPARROS
MIGUEL MARTINEZ COMINO

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: David Gomar

AJUDANT: Gerard Sánchez

JUGADORS:

BRUNO ARANGO LOPEZ
MARCO RIBECHINI CORPAS
VICTOR SANCHEZ CAMPS
ADRIA PALMENTA PRADAS
ARITZ HERNANDEZ MARISCAL
JOAN CABERO BALAGUER
POL RODRIGUEZ FONT
ELOI FONT PONCE
GONZALO CALVO HERRERO

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Gerard Roig

AJUDANT: Carles Torrent

JUGADORS:

JOAN AGUSTI MAS
JOSE HERRERA CUELLAR
CLAUDIO PRAT GARCIA
CLAUDIA GARCIA CUELLAR
LUKAS ROMERO MAÑEZ
MARTI VILALTA LECUMBERRI
JAN BUSTAMANTE ARENAS
ORIOL FONT NAVARRO
MARC MANRIQUEZ RULL
ELIOT BREYSSE MUÑOZ
DAREK MENDEZ RUIZ
NIKITA KOROBKIN

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Marc Hurtado

AJUDANT: Esteve Roura

JUGADORS: 

LUIS SARDA CALZADO
NICOLLO SPILLATI
ERNEST LOPEZ GONZALEZ
ZAKARIAE TAHNOUTI
LIAM BORRAS FERRER
ALEIX BORRAS FERRER
IU GUARDIS SERRANO
ALEX VAZQUEZ ARTIAGA
DANIEL DE LA FUENTE JORDA

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Juan Álvarez

AJUDANT: Daniel Ruiz

JUGADORS: 

LUCAS CANALS BIETO
ERIC SERRANO HERNANDEZ
IAN VILELLA PEREZ
VICTOR VIVES BAULENAS
JOAQUIM ALBADALEJO GARCIA
POL ESQUIROL JUAREZ
XAVIER GOMEZ GENER
DANIEL PEÑA BENITEZ
XAVIER RAYA SENTIS
IVAN CERRATO PACHECO
PERE GIL ROCASALBAS
FERRAN LLAMAS RIBA

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Juan Álvarez

AJUDANT: Daniel Ruiz

JUGADORS:

ALEX NOVA ORTIZ
DAVID BLANCH REIJA
AUGUST BRUGUERA TELLEZ
RAUL CAO GARCÍA
MAURO PIRINA SAAVEDRA
JORDI SARRIÓN MCLOUGHLIN
MARIO DIAZ LARDIN
TEO SALA GOMEZ
GERARD MANCHON VALERA
VICTOR REAL GARCIA
AYMAN EL ASRI ZAKI
ALEJANDRO GARCIA DOS SANTOS
MARC SERRANO HERNANDEZ
MARTI PONS LOPEZ
BIEL AGUSTI MAS
XAVIER MOURE ROCASALBAS
OLIVER MORO CAÑADAS
MARC VAZQUEZ ARTIAGA
SIHAN CHENG
GONZALO CASANOVA VEGA

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Joan Verdú

AJUDANT: Javi López

JUGADORS:

DANIEL MAYRAL INGLES
MARC VIOLAN VIDAL
JUAN MANUEL JIMÉNEZ CORTÉS
MAX MARTINEZ WAGNER
JESÚS SANTIAGO SERRA
MARC RAMON DIAZ
JOAN HERNANDO DE LA RUBIA
AITHAN SERRA JULIAN
BIRUK SEUMA NOFRE
PAU DORADO
POL SASETA ESPINOSA
JOAN VERDÚ VIVES
MAX ZELLMER ESTEVE
MAURO DEBEAUPTE ESPEJO
SANTI DOPICO RODRIGUEZ
IKER BORRELL GONZALEZ

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Gerard Escalada

AJUDANT: David Gomar

JUGADORS:

MARTÍ SALA GOMEZ
ÀLEX FLORES FONT
OSCAR MAYRAL INGLÉS
HUGO NUÑEZ SANCHEZ
MARC RODRIGUEZ JUANGO
ORIOL CABERO BALAGUER
GAVIN TAYLOR ANCOCHEA
SERGIO VIVES BAULENAS
PAU LLORENTE FOLCH
POL RAMENTOL MARÍN
ADAM DAOUD MEDINA
LUCAS RODRIGO UNWIN
ADAM ZELLMER ESTEVE
LUCAS VILA MANI
GERARD LAMEIRO CUEVAS
JOFRE COSTA ROMERO
JAN CLARA

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Jordi Rubio

AJUDANT: Xavier Alonso

JUGADORS:

BIEL GRANADOS GUILLEN
PAU FONT NAVARRO
MARTÍ CARBONELL FARRÉ
ROGER CUSSO ALBA
POL RENART ROCA
ALBERT RENART ROCA
OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ
PAU CHARQUES LOZANO
FEDOR MURZAGULOV
ERIC BUSTAMANTE ARENAS
MARC MAÑOSA CANTOS
POL MUR CUCURELLA
ERNEST PAREDES SERNA
LUKAS NOI TOMASSON
EVSEY FARBMAN
ISSAM FTILA TOUNSSI
ESTANISLAO MARTORELL

Classificació i resultats

JUGADORS:

OSCAR VIVES AMBROS
MARTI TAPIOL NUÑEZ
OSCAR BELL CASANOVA
IBAN VILLANUEVA RUIZ
SERGI VIVES AMBROS
DANIEL GIL VILASECA
ALBERT OLIVA SEGUR
JORDI IGNASI MAS MENDEZ
ENRIQUE FOGO GAYAN
ERIC AYMAMI JULIA
EDGAR BASCON AGUILERA
ENRIC ALDANA IZQUIERDO
RAMON MANUEL SERIÑANA LUNA
JOAN SAURI RUIZ
ALBERT SULTAN PERA
SERGI JO RODRIGUEZ
FRANCESC COLLADO DURAN
ALBERT FERRER ARROYO
DAVID BERNABEU MARTINEZ
CARLOS SUESTA GUILLEN
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANZO

Classificació i resultats