ENTRENADOR: Juan Álvarez

AJUDANT: Dani Ruiz

JUGADORS:

ARITZ SEBASTIÁN
MANUEL GARCÍA
IAN VOSSELER
FREDDIE WOOLEY
SANTIAGO WELLS
JAMES LIN
ALEX RODRÍGUEZ
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ
ALEX CALLE
DANI GAIANI
PEP GARCÍA
MAXIMILIAN SARRI
AARON ESPINOSA

ENTRENADOR: Juan Álvarez

AJUDANT: Gerard Quintela

JUGADORS:

GARCIA OLIVA, JOAN
GALERA BERMUDEZ, ALEX
CASTILLO BIZZARRI, MARIO
QUINTELA VIÑAS, FERRAN
FELIU DE LANNA, JOSE
LARREA TAMARIT, JON
POL AGUILAR BRENES
DOCAMPO GARCIA, MARTI
MAYO MARTIN, ALEX
ARAGO MAGRIÑA, JAN

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Carles Gil

AJUDANTS: Isaam Ftila

JUGADORS:

BOFILL BAULENAS , NIL
CASTILLO BIZZARRI , DANIEL
GARCIA GIRALT , QUIM
SANZ MONTERO , NICO
GUISADO NAVARRO , LUIS
NAVARRETE COSTA , ERIC
VIDAL ALLERSON , JULEN
MANRIQUE INSAUSTI , FAUSTO
O’GORMAN, MILA
ARAN TORRES OLIVERAS
VILELLA PEREZ, NUT
VEGA DURAN , JESUS
CARRETERO GAMEZ, DYLAN
CEBRIAN FERRERAS, TIRSO

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Marc Hurtado

AJUDANTS: Esteve Roura i Júlia Gómez

JUGADORS:

COMAR, DANTE
GALERA BERMUDEZ, MARTI
NEBOT CEPERO, MIQUEL
PUERTAS PUIGGROS, BIEL
VIDAL ALLERSON, BJORN
BORGES GOMEZ, ERIC
LLEVAT GIMENEZ, MAX
VILA DAPENA, PAU
FERRARIS GONZALEZ, AITÁN
MACIA BRUTAU, OLEGUER

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Dani Ruiz

JUGADORS:

ALEMANY ROIG, JOSEP
BAENA ORTIZ, DANIEL
MALIVERN CANDEL, JAN
ROIG CASTILLO, MARTÍ
CASADO MATARO, RYAN
ESTEVEZ PRAT, AARON
BOTIAS USIETO, ROC
CASTRO ALONSO, JOSE IGNACIO
GALAN ORTUÑO, ALEX
CALLE ARISA, PABLO

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Guille Sánchez

AJUDANT: Jan Naharro

JUGADORS:

CHENG , SIYU
GAIANI , THOMAS
HERNANDEZ PARAMO , NICO
MAS AMATRIAIN , MAX
GERARD LASCORZ BASIANA
SLEVIN , RAFAEL JACK
TAHNOUTI , IBRAHIM
TAYLOR TELLEZ , BOSCO – WENTWORTH
VIVAS GIRALDO , MIA
LIN LIN , JEREMY

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Toni Larrosa

AJUDANT: Pol Renart

JUGADORS:

COY GIL, BRUNO
BELLIDO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
COSTABELLA BARRUFET, DAMIA
GIMENEZ PEREZ, ALEX
MURZAGULOV, VASILY
O’GORMAN KOPICA, LEO
ROCA FERRER, TOMÀS
SALA MORES, MARC
YEDRI GHBALOU PADILLA, BACHIR
GIL ALCALA, JAN

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: David Piris

AJUDANT: Gabriel Henrique

JUGADORS:

ANGLES RIPOLL, JAN
TRIADO MUÑOZ, JAN
SERRA COLLADO, ADRIA
VILELLA PEREZ, ARAN
CASALS OLIVERAS, ERIC
BARTÓ AREVALO, BRUNO
RAYA SENTIS, NIL
CUENCA SUBIETAS, ELOI
VARGAS DURAN, ALEX

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Jordi Barbosa

AJUDANT: Enric Baquero

JUGADORS:

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ , ARNAU
HERNANDEZ PARAMO, LUCA
SLEVIN SANTIAGO, HECTOR
GARGANTIEL GARCIA, SERGI
ROMERO MÁÑEZ, OTTO
VALLEJO BORRAS, SAM
LASCORZ BASIANA, JAN
RABANAL MESTRES, ROGER
IBRAHIM
LOUAY

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Jordi Homs

JUGADORS: Marino De La Ossa

HERCOCK FREIXAS, ALEX
TAHNOUTI, ZAKARIAE
GIL ROCASALBAS, PERE
LLAMAS RIBA, FERRAN
VIVES BAULENAS, VICTOR
HERRERA CUELLAR, JOSÉ
ROJO GARRIGA, GERARD
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLES
ESQUIROL JUÁREZ, POL
GOMEZ GENER, XAVIER
VILELLA PEREZ, IAN
CABERO BALAGUER, JOAN
LÓPEZ BRENES, MARC
PALMENTA PRADAS, ADRIA
ROMERO SAIZ, BERNAT
SÁNCHEZ CAMPS, VÍCTOR
RIBECHINI CORPAS, MARCO
CORREDOR LACAMBRA, BRUNO
RAYA SENTIS, XAVIER
PRUNA DOMINGUEZ, ALEX
GONZÁLEZ UBACH, ERIC
PORTELL NUÑEZ, BIEL

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Joan Sintas

AJUDANT: Albert Renart i Pol Renart

JUGADORS:

ANGERRI CONESA, IGNASI
ANGLADA MATEU, MARC
BORRAS GARCIA, BRANO
FONT NAVARRO, ORIOL
ALBALADEJO GARCÍA, JOAQUIM
PRAT GARCIA, CLAUDIO
ROMERO MAÑEZ, LUKAS
VIDAL OTEROS, XAVIER
VILALTA LECUMBERRI, MARTÍ
AGUSTI MAS, JOAN
PAZ DEL RIO, ADRIA
NOGUER VILELLA, ERIK
SOLA LIMONGE, ALBERTO
UBACH GARCIA, MARC
JULIAN BENZAL, NICK
ISAAC DZIVINSKY, DANIEL
PEREZ GALLINA, PAU
MARTINEZ GISPERT, JORDI
MANRIQUEZ RULL , MARC
MEDINA VILANOVA, MARC

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Ismael García

AJUDANT: Pau Charques

JUGADORS:

SARRIÓN MCLOUGHLIN, JORDI
CHENG, SIHAN
NOVA ORTIZ, ALEX
DEBEAUPTE ESPEJO, MAURO
ERCHIGA GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS
SERRA JULIAN, AITHAN
SEUMA NOFRE, BIRUK
MORO CAÑADAS, OLIVER
SEDEÑO GOMEZ, ROGER
TOMAS ALEJANDRO, SLEVIN
AGUSTI MAS, BIEL
DIAZ LARDIN, MARIO
MANCHON VALERA, GERARD
PIRINA SAAVEDRA, MAURO
STEIN VILLALONGA, MAX
GOMEZ ESTEBAN, MARC

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Sergio Rueda

AJUDANT: Dani Sandoval

JUGADORS:

CAUS CARRASCOSA, MARC
CHARQUES LOZANO, PAU
MUR CUCURELLA, POL
NAHARRO RANDEZ, JAN
GOMEZ SOL, ROGER
BUSTAMANTE ARENAS, ERIC
CUSSÓ ALBA, ROGER
SUN, DANIEL
RENART ROCA, ALBERT
RENART ROCA, POL
HERNANDO DE LA RUBIA, JOAN
PEÑATO HADHOUD, YASSIR
RODRIGUEZ PALAU, JAN
RODRIGUEZ PALAU, NIL
SALA VIDAL, GUILLEM
FTILA TOUNSSI, ISSAM

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Miguel Pirt

AJUDAT: Carles Quesada

JUGADORS:

POVEDA ORTIZ, MARIO
PIRIS BALLVE, DAVID
CEBRIA XART, MARTI
PEREZ LAPUENTE, JOAN
CUMINAL ALCALA, VICTOR
BACHILLER VIAL, IVAN
REYES GUALACATA, LENIN GONZALO
BARBOSA JULIA, JORDI
QUINTERO QUINTERO, FERNEY
GONZALEZ MARCOS, OMAR
FERNANDEZ SOLDEVILLA, ETHAN
REYES GUALACATA, KEVIN ALEXANDER
GARRIGA GARCIA, MAX
LEGIDO PASTOR, GUILLEM
GUARDIA ESPAÑOL, ALBERT
LÁZARO HOYOS, JOSÉ MARÍA
BERNAT LUIS, JOSEP
GOMES SANTOS, GABRIEL HENRIQUE
BERNAT LUIS, JAN
DOS SANTOS , AURELIO PATRICK
MEDINA GODOY, STEEVEN BOLIVAR
MELGAR VACA, GONZALO

Classificació i resultats

 

JUGADORS:

ÓSCAR VIVES AMBROS
IBAN VILLANUEVA RUIZ
SERGI VIVES AMBROS
DANIEL GIL VILASECA
ALBERT OLIVA SEGUR
JORDI IGNASI MAS MENDEZ
ENRIQUE FOGO GAYAN
EDGAR BASCON AGUILERA
MARTÍ TAPIOL NUÑEZ
ALBERT FERRER ARROYO
RAMON MANUEL SERIÑANA LUNA
JOAN SAURI RUIZ
ALBERT SULTAN PERA
SERGI JO RODRIGUEZ
ENRIC ALDANA IZQUIERDO
BENJAMÍN IBORRA WICKSTEED
ENRIC MONTSERRAT JURADO
MARC RICO GALVE
ROGER MAS MENDEZ
AGUSTÍN PUIG GIBERNAU
JORGE GARCIA AVILA
JORDI SULTAN PERA

Classificació i resultats

 

ENTRENADOR: Juan Álvarez

AJUDANT: Dani Ruiz

JUGADORES:

DIANA SOLÉ
CARLOTA FERNÁNDEZ
FREYA ROMAGOSA
LAIA SERRA
CARLA ORTIZ
LUCÍA BORGES
JULIA COSTA
EMMA LÓPEZ
JULIA TEBE
ARLET VALDES
DANIELA VOSSELER
ORLINA GUARDIS