ENTRENADOR: Antonio Sorbas 

AJUDANT: Biel Arroyo

JUGADORS:

BARBANY OGAZÓN, ENZO
VASILY
FONOLLOSA PUJOL, BRUNO
PETIT NIETO, POL
COSTABELLA BARRUFET, DAMIA
GONZALEZ LUGO, ALEX
PELLITERO LOZANO, IKER
GARGANTIEL GARCIA, SERGI
SALA MORES, MARC
ROCA FERRER, TOMAS
CLOT POLO, GUILLEM

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Gerard Escalada

AJUDANTS: David Gomar

JUGADORS:

MORENO SANCHEZ, NIL
MARTINEZ COMINO, MIGUEL
CAMPOY CARMONA, JOEL
GONZALO CORTÉS, ÁLVARO
GARCIA VARGAS, PABLO
MONTERO MAS, ALBERT
GAMAZO CAPARROS, IHAN
FERRER GAUSACHS, POL
CAPELLA RODON, ORIOL
RODRIGUEZ FONT, POL

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Albert Gurrea 

AJUDANT: Jordi Pleguezuelos 

JUGADORS:

TAPIAS BARBA, BIEL
FUENTE NAVARRO, ORIOL
HERRERA CUELLAR, JOSE
FERNANDEZ CARMONA, HUGO
NEPOTE, MASSIMO
MEDINA VILANOVA, MARC
SAIZ RUIZ, DANIEL
COSTABELLA BARRUFET, ORIOL
PRAT GARCIA, CLAUDIO

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Pol Lozano

AJUDANT: Raúl Coll

JUGADORS:

ESQUIROL JUÁREZ, POL
CANALES BIETO, LUCAS
GOMEZ GENER, XAVIER
RIBECHINI CORPAS, MARCO
SERRANO HERNADEZ, ERIC
VILELLA PEREZ, IAN
ALBALADEJO GARCIA, JOAQUIM
VIVES BAULENAS, VICTOR
RAYA SENTIS, XAVIER
PEÑA BENITEZ, DANIEL

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Sergi Jiménez

AJUDANT: Dani Ruiz

JUGADORS:

CABERO BALAGUER, JOAN
ARANGO LOPEZ, BRUNO
BORRAS FERRER, LIAM
BORRAS FERRER, ALEIX
SANCHEZ CAMPS, VICTOR
BAQUERO LAURENT, HUGO
MEDINA GARCIA, LEO
PALMENTA PRADAS, ADRIA
BAKKER CATALA, EVERT PEDRO
RUIZ RUIZ, ADRIANA
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, RENE
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ERNEST
SPILLATI , NICCOLO

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Erik Viana

AJUDANT: Gonzalo Martínez

JUGADORS:

MOYA DIALLO, IU
CONESA CALVET, MARC
OLMO MONTEOLIVA, UNAY
MARTINEZ CORREOSO, ERIC
MANCHADO MARTINEZ, CARLES
EXPOSITO CRUZ, RICARD
NICOLAS MATEOS, JULEN
VERDÚ, JOAN
ZELLMER ESTEVE, MAX
DOPICO RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Toni Larrosa

AJUDANT: Jordi Homs

JUGADORS:

MAYRAL INGLES, DANIEL
NOVA ORTIZ, ALEX
LOPEZ ALVES, ANTONINO
BERZOSA MOLINA, HUGO
CAO GARCÍA, RAUL
SERRA JULIAN, AITHAN
SEUMA NOFRE, BIRUK
DEBEAUPTE ESPEJO, MAURO
REAL GARCIA, VICTOR
PONS LOPEZ, MARTI
BORRELL GONZALEZ, IKER

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Kevin Sorbas

AJUDANT: –

JUGADORS:

PERICÀS MAINOU, POL
MONTERO RUIZ, ALVARO
PUERTAS RIVAS, PABLO
BEL VÁZQUEZ, NEO
ROMAN ROS, ORIOL
FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, ALEIX
JIMENEZ RUBIES, ARAN
OLBA MORA, MARC
OLBA GUANTER, PEDRO

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Juan Álvarez

AJUDANT: Abraham Álvarez 

JUGADORS: 

BOIRO TORO, ISAAC
XATART NAVARRO, NARCIS
BRUGUERA TELLEZ, AGOSTO
BLANCO CUBAS, MARTIN EDUARDO
SALA GOMEZ, TEO
MANCHON VALERA, GERARD
MARTINEZ-SEARA GORDO, NICOLAS
GARCIA DOS SANTOS, ALEJANDRO
SERRANO HERNANDEZ, MARC
RUIZ CUSA, HECTOR
CANAL DE ESTEBAN, FERRAN
HENRIQUES FINSTERWALD, TIAGO
BAQUERO LAURENT, URBANO ALAIN

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Gerard Escalada

AJUDANT: David Gomar

JUGADORS:

FLORES FONT, ÀLEX
PALAO BARBOSA, HUGO
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, HUGO
RUBIO CAHUÉ, IKER
FORCADA PEREZ, SERGI
VIVES BAULENAS, SERGIO
ANDREU BALADO, AQUILES
MALLAFRÉ VIRUMBRALES, MARC
CABALLERO CANO, NIL
LLORENTE
RUBIO ALONSO, NICOLAS
RODRIGO UNWIN, LUCAS
ZELLMER ESTEVE, ADAM
GIRALDO SOTO, OSCAR
DRAGO SOBREVIA, TEO
BERNARDI, ROMAIN DENIS
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IBAI
BORRELL KUCHINOW, MAX
KIRKSAY, SHAYNE JOSHUA

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Erik Viana

AJUDANT: Xavi Cuevas

JUGADORS:

GRANADOS GUILLEN, BIEL
FUENTE NAVARRO, PAU
MORALES ALEMANIA, IGNACIO
TORRENTES SANCHEZ, NIL
MARTÍ LOSPAUS, BERNAT
BERTRAN ESTEVE, EDUARDO
CUSSO ALBA, ROGER
CAPELLA RODON, ARAN
HERNANDEZ CHIRIVELLA, NIL
MASSIRI AGUILAR, JOSEP
RENART ROCA, POL
RENART ROCA, ALBERT
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
FEDOR
BUSTAMANTE ARENAS, ERIC
ARCILLA FAURE, LUCA
MAÑOSA CANTOS, MARC
MUR CUCURELLA, POL

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: David Pérez

AJUDANT: Manolo Morano

JUGADORS: 

CANELA DAUNIS, ARNAU
TORRENTES SANCHEZ, BIEL
ELVIRA PALLARDO, MARC
CUESTA ALVILLO, ENE
MIRAS CASTELLVI, JAUME
CALLEJAS CALSAT, SERGIO
MORANO NAVAS, GERARD
PEREZ VERA, DAVID
BLEDA CASTILLO, ALEX
GORDIOLA ATIENZA, PAU
SANCHEZ MORAÑA, SERGI
GARCIA MARTIN, POL
TABENI ALBERTI, ALEIX
TORRES SANCHEZ, ALAN
ANDRADES GARCIA, RAÚL
ROMERO CAVA, IBAI
PASCUAL PÉREZ-GRIFFO, HUGO
DELGADO SANTOS, IKER
GARCÍA MUÑOZ, XAVIER
EL ASSLAOUI, BILAL
PEREZ PAYÁN, GUILLEM

 

Classificació i resultats

 

ENTRENADOR: Raúl Castillo

AJUDANT: Pol Lozano 

JUGADORS: 

BERTRAN GARCIA, ALBERT
CHAMO JUSTINIANO, LUIS ENRIQUE
ORÓ GONZÁLEZ, SERGI
JIMÉNEZ ARTERO, DANIEL
PADROS GARCIA, PAU
ARMENGOL DOMINGUEZ, PAU
MATEOS ROY, HECTOR
PERALTA PONS, BRUNO
ALVAREZ TOME, DIEGO
BALLESTEROS OLIVA, ALEX
SANCHEZ OLIVERAS, GUILLEM
PERICÁS MAINOU, MARC
POBLET DALMAU, SERGI
CASTELLA BELEN, JULIAN
VALENTIN
DRAGO SOBREVIA, LUCAS

 

Classificació i resultats

 

ENTRENADOR: Juan Álvarez

AJUDANT: Álvaro Domínguez

JUGADORS:

FRANQUESA GOMEZ, PAU
QUILES ALBEROLA, PAU
COLL CARRERA, RAUL
MOURE ROCASALBAS, VICTOR
MIQUEL LIRON, PAU
CUCURELLA SASETA, LUCAS
WEIDLE LARA, DANIEL
ABAD VILLÀ, ORIOL
FERNANDEZ TORNER, GERARD
ONIELFA PLANA, IVAN
ASTRADA DUROCHER, IGNACIO
KANTEH KAMASO, BOUBACARR DEMBA
GIL CARULLA, CARLES
MURIEL SEVILLANO, JOAN
BETRAN FERRER, LLUC
GUARDIA ESPAÑOL, ALBERT

 

Classificació i resultats

 

ENTRENADOR: Ángel Bonilla 

AJUDANT: Raúl Bonilla

JUGADORS:

BERTRAN GARCÍA, XAVIER
VILLAR CASADO, ERIC
MOISÉS
RUIZ CARPIO, DANIEL
ANDREU BEJAR, XAVIER
LOZANO RODENAS, DAVID
GOMEZ GENER, POL
SUÑER CASTRO, ALEX
VAN DE BRAAK, LUCA
CHILOECHES GIRALDO, MARC
GRANELL MASANA, ERIC
VENTA EGEA, GERARD
AZCONA RODRIGUEZ, IKER
CARRERA RODRIGUEZ, AITOR
ARENAS COSTA, ARNAU
HOMS CORRAL, JORDI
PASCUAL PÉREZ-GRIFFO, PABLO
GARCÍA PUIG, GERARD
ESPINOSA RUBIO, ALBERT

 

Classificació i resultats

 

ENTRENADOR: Carlos Cuevas

AJUDANT: Borja Ogayar 

JUGADORS:

RODRIGUEZ ANTOLI, ALBERT
CENZANO FERNANDEZ, ADRIA
GARCIA MONTERO, ALBERT
GARCIA SALA, KEVIN
GARCIA SALA, KILIAN
RODRIGUEZ TAMAJON, JESUS
MARTINEZ ALONSO, ADRIAN
MOYA CASTELL, FRANC
SILVA MEDINA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
DURAN VAZQUEZ, BRYAN
MORALES GRAU, ALEX
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LLORENÇ ALEIX
MARTINEZ ASENSIO, DAMIAN
CAPITAN MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
GALLARDO PARRA, MANUEL
JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, GERMAN
FERNANDEZ DE PIÑAR CANILLAS, ALEX
GUARDIA ESPAÑOL, SERGI
MUÑOZ GUIRAO, RAFAEL

 

Classificació i resultats

JUGADORS:

DAVID BERNABEU
OSCAR VIVES
DAVID BACHILLER
IGNACIO NOGUERA
IBAN VILLANUEVA
SERGI VIVES
DANIEL GIL
ALBERT OLIVA
JORDI IGNASI MAS
ENRIQUE FOGO
ERIC AYMAMI
ENRIC ALDANA
JORDI PUIG
RAMON M SERIÑANA
JOAN SAURI
ALBERT MAS
JORGE GARCIA
SERGI JO
FRANCESC COLLADO
ROGER MAS

 

Classificació i resultats

ENTRENADOR: Juan Álvarez

AJUDANT: 

JUGADORS:

MALENA

IKER

SERGI

NAYARA

POL

BRUNO ALFARO

BRUNO

ALBERT VALERO